Welcome-designstyle-welcome-l

to my blogger . L S

Different fiction stories

—-

WARNING!!!

◦DON’T FORGET TO COMMENT, OR LIKE. after you read the article on this blog.

◦STRICTLY PROHIBITED!! copying of this story anywhere without our permission. (in your personal FB note, in the group, in the fan page, or on any blog).

◦Please do not leave comments-comments that use offensive language and may offend.

Thank’s you

——

About my favorite cast in this blogger

1. AMBER f(x)

05_AEAEF7431B304823BA

Stage Name : Amber (엠버)
Birth Name : Amber Josephine Liu
Chinese Name : Liu Yi Yun(劉逸雲)
Date of birth : September 18, 1992
Place of birth : Los Angeles, California .
Nationality : Taiwanese – American
Height : 168 cm .
Weight : 45 kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Christian
Position : Main Rapper, Vocalist . Occupations : Singer, rapper, dancer
Associated acts : SM Town, F(x). Specialty/Hobby : Dance, Rap

.

.

2. KRYSTAL f(x)

07_2E6EBF49663C4A

Stage Name : Krystal Jung (크리스탈 정)
Birth Name : Jung Soo Jung (정수정)
Chinese Name : Xiu Jing (秀晶)
Date of birth : October 24, 1994
Place of birth : San Francisco, California,
Height : 167 cm

Weight : 40 kg . Blood Type : A
Position : Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Occupations : Singer, dancer, actress, model
Associated acts : SM Town, F(x)
Siblings : older sister (Jessica) . Specialty/Hobby : Acting, Dance

imageedit_64_5138373348
KRYBER . L S

One response to “

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s